FRIMUN FALL 2019 SEMESTER MEMBERS

This year, the Fribourg Model United Nations (FriMUN) will debate as the Commission on Crime Prevention and Criminal Justice of the UNODC on the Fight against Human Trafficking: Prevention, Protection and Prosecution.

Below you will find all the Present Delegates for this GA:

Farida Richter

Delegate

Country: United Kingdom

Florian Aigenbauer

Delegate

Country: Canada

Alexandra Glarner

PR-Manager & Delegate

Country: Thailand

Heba Kamel

Preident and Chair

Linda Mathys

Co-Chair

Leah Denervaud

Delegate

Country: Belarus

Jean Pointenau

Delegate

Country: Argentina

Daniel Petrovic

Delegate

Country: Croatia

Jasna Popovic

Delegate

Country: Germany

Wilfried Boundel Betti

Delegate

Country: Nigeria

Micha Grossenbacher

Delegate

Country: South Africa

Emile Moorhouse

Delegate

Country: China

Kathi Aigenbauer​

Delegate

Country: Netherlands

Stephan Schneider​

Delegate

Country: Cuba

Maxime Crettex

Delegate

Country: USA

Kezaya Wicki

Delegate

Country: Senegal

Alice Favre

Delegate

Country: Cameroon

Johanna Jean-Petit-Matile

Delegate

Country: Mexico

Corina Wüthrich

Delegate

Country: Brazil

Seline Arnold

Delegate

Country: India

 

Sofia Arroja

Delegate

Country: Japan

Leo Barnard

Delegate

Country: New Zealand

Shadi Aleid

Delegate

Country: North Korea

Carene-Alissa Kurth

Delegate

Country: Russia

Sripathy Srivakeesan

Delegate

Country: Egypt

Pierre Fallbriad

Delegate

Country: Italy

Amytis Bahmanyar

Delegate

Country: Venenzuela

Paula Gadola

Delegate

Country: Ukraine

Marina Rodríguez Riquero

Delegate

Country: Guatemala

Andrea Staudenmann

Delegate

Country: Spain

Maxime Corpataux

Delegate

Country: France

Varvara Chinenova

Delegate

Country: Turkey

Annina Wirz

Delegate 

Country: Eritrea

Estelle Frésard

Delegate

Country: Panama

Laura Plüss

Delegate

Country: Guinea Bissau

Loïs Pythoud

Delegate

Country: Switzerland

Julien Heylen

Delegate

Country: Iran

Zion Menétrey

Delegate

Country: Myanmar

Nicolas Kurek

Delegate

Country: Sudan

Noémie Park

Delegate

Country: Haiti

Yolaine Adihou

Delegate

Country: Indonesia

by FriMUN

created with Wix.com

  • Facebook Round
  • Instagram - Black Circle
  • Twitter Round
  • YouTube Round